Taken down by DMCA request

Staxus Model Collection - George Basten

Bareback
You need to Login or Signup first.
George Basten Collection  BAREBACK

Twink lovers all over the globe have fallen in lust with blonde sensation George Basten. Born in 1987 in Neratovice, Czech Republic he made his big porn debut in 2006 at the age of nineteen. George has worked for a variety of studios and online sites often under various aliases. His petite frame and smooth physique may give off the impression that he is submissive when in fact he can be a very aggressive top. When it comes to sex he�s very open to exploring, displaying a versatility that has earned him many loyal fans. When he�s not conquering performers with his uncut cock George enjoys dancing and playing sports. He has always been athletic and you can often find him playing tennis, basketball or skiing. At the start of his career George also worked as real estate agent, splitting his time between both jobs. Ultimately he chose to stick with porn and is currently focusing on learning all aspects of the business including directing.

George Basten is the screen name of a Czech pornographic actor (porn star). He was for six months an exclusive model for the Czech studio AVI Production. After that he started working for various producers, but retired from doing porn around September 2007. At the end of 2007 he started making movies again, this time for Eboys Studio/Rebelboyz.

He is in his early twenties, has little-to-no body hair, a slim body, a boyish face and a 6.3-inch penis. He mostly performed in bareback videos, strictly as a top. At the end of his career he started doing bottom scenes too, which demonstrates he is indeed versatile as he stated in an interview in 2007.

George Basten
Birthdate: 1987
Birth location: Neratovice, Czech Republic
Birth name: Jiri (Jirka)
Height: 1.64m (5 ft 7 in)
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Orientation: Gay
Alias(es): Benjamin, Brandon Junior, Elijah Charvet, Evgeniy, Georgio Garcia, Georgio Garzia, Jakub Jel�nek, Jeff White, Jimmy, Jiri Stal, Jirka, Martin Bogdan, Pavel Lettna
Format:mp4
Playtime:  01:35:26
Audio Codec: 64.1 Kbps
Width and Height:720x576 / Frame:29.970 / Ratio:16:9

2012-02-24 13:36:58
591.73 MB (620,472,820 bytes)
1796
1 files